Resultater til Nuuk Marathon

Marathon, Drenge / Mænd
 
Nr.NavnKlubStartnr.Tid
1Stig Brahe SørensenNAAPE602:38:23
2Kim GodtfredsenNAAPE102:40:11
3Frederik BrummerstedtIngen702:47:17
4Rasmus Gaarde MadsenNAAPE1503:10:03
5Abia AbelsenNAAPE2403:22:24
6Hendrik JoelsenNAAPE1103:24:19
7Lars Lennert-SandgreenIngen503:35:34
8Hendrik MørchNAAPE1003:36:48
9Adam G WilleNAAPE2803:37:56
10Bardur LjosheimNAAPE1803:42:08
11Sebulon ChristiansenIngen2503:46:44
12Niels Jakob KleistNAAPE1203:52:09
13Kaali  SandgreenNAAPE203:54:32
14Kal BittiandaIngen1404:03:08
15Max MadsenNAAPE1604:05:25
16Manasse NikolajsenIngen1704:05:51
17Martin  KristiansenNAAPE304:08:46
18Per Vestman  JensenNAAPE804:12:22
19Kurt Andreasenpuls 30602904:42:56
20Salomon EliassenIngen13  DNF
 
Marathon, Kvinder
 
Nr.NavnKlubStartnr.Tid
1Britt FolkermanNAAPE2303:23:30
2Mette LarsenIngen1903:54:43
3Flavia LyberthIngen2204:12:46
4Annette  BrobergNAAPE20 05:11:00
½ Marathon, Drenge / Mænd
 
Nr.NavnKlubStartnr.Tid
1Niels (Dodo) BerthelsenIngen14101:20:54
2Frederik LundbladNAAPE15001:29:40
3Thorlak Skifte NielsenNAAPE12301:30:52
4John TellingIngen17301:31:20
5Kell LauritsenNAAPE14801:36:07
6Jan PedersenIngen14301:39:03
7Anders BlaabjergNAAPE13701:40:31
8Benjamin  GrimIngen15901:42:17
9Morten  NordahlNAAPE13301:43:02
10Adam KjeldsenNAAPE12201:44:38
11Aka AndreassenIngen14201:44:43
12Jørn Birk OlsenIngen13401:45:25
13Otto KleemannIngen16901:46:15
14Jakob GrønvoldKS-6917001:46:18
15Bjarne PetersenTeam OS14601:48:13
16Lars NyborgNAAPE15501:48:55
17Finn H. Christensenpuls 306013101:49:12
18Ole AndersenIngen15801:50:07
19Jakob PetersenNAAPE14701:50:15
20Malik KnudsenNAAPE16101:51:52
21Malik MilfeldtIngen17601:53:16
22Peter WistoftNAAPE12801:54:12
23Hartvig HeilmannNAAPE13201:54:35
24Karl PetersenNAAPE12901:54:35
25Jacob SandbergPolitiet15401:55:55
26Carl  SværdNAAPE15701:55:56
27Knud Erik JensenNAAPE2601:58:32
28René Designa JensenDesigna13001:59:32
29Jonas PetersenNAAPE12602:00:24
30Peter PetersenFredensborg A.K.13902:02:06
31Aataliannguaq TobiassenNAAPE12702:03:16
32Jens Pavia LennertNAAPE12402:04:19
33Thomas Viskum LarsenIngen13602:05:28
34Hans  BrummerstedtNAAPE16702:07:12
35Niels GrosenIngen14402:08:03
36Jørgen B. ChristensenTeam OS14502:08:28
37Ole MarkNAAPE15602:10:01
38Morten  PedersenIngen12102:10:15
39Pavia WilleIngen17202:11:26
40Christian MadsenIngen16202:13:33
41Klaus Georg HansenNAAPE14002:17:13
42Siivaleeraq TherkildsenIngen15202:18:25
43Jørgen BrobergIngen13802:20:19
44Julian Hartwig-HansenIngen17102:22:29
45Jørgen RosbachIngen16802:24:11
46Bent SørensenIngen14902:26:08
47Mogens NathansenNAAPE15102:52:02
48Esajas BiancoNAAPE12502:54:09
49Per ArensNAAPE16002:56:48
 
½ Marathon, Piger / Kvinder
 
Nr.NavnKlubStartnr.Tid
1Katti  FrederiksenIngen10501:42:44
2Ulla AndsagerIngen10701:43:54
3Hanne BossenNAAPE10201:50:45
4Najârak HegelundIngen11401:51:01
5Nunni OlsenIngen10801:51:27
6Marie M. MørchNAAPE11501:58:10
7Elisabeth LevisenNAAPE37302:02:21
8Jytte Lindskov JacobsenIngen11802:08:31
9Signe Roed HøjbergIngen10402:08:40
10Najattaaq Olsen GeislerNAAPE16502:09:12
11Helle MarkNAAPE11602:10:01
12Christina Viskum LarsenNAAPE10302:10:31
13Camilla Lynge HansenNUP11302:11:46
14Paninnguaq BrandtNAAPE12002:14:05
15Paninnguaq  LundbladIngen10902:17:31
16Else Ostermann SørensenNAAPE11102:18:05
17Naja LyberthNAAPE17502:19:12
18Hanne Naja HolstIngen16302:21:21
19Mette AugustesenIngen16602:26:02
20Nikoline ZiemerIngen10602:26:02
21Johanne Marie GeislerIngen16402:41:44
22Pipaluk  TittussenIngen11202:45:17
23Ester ArensNAAPE11902:56:48
24Paninnguaq Zeeb NathansenIngen11702:57:16
 
10 Km, Drenge / Mænd 
 
Nr.NavnKlubStartnr.Tid
1Uju PetersenNAAPE36300:41:24
2Nuka V. PetersenIngen37200:42:19
3Ulrik  KreutzmannNAAPE32200:43:07
4Jesper NielsenIngen34600:45:04
5Joel AndersenIngen32700:45:24
6Patrick O. FrederiksenIngen33800:46:01
7Arne  HardenbergNAAPE32100:46:21
8Ove HeilmannNS-8436500:46:38
9Jens ThorinIngen33600:46:51
10Svend Rosing OlsenIngen36700:49:35
11Henrik KreutzmannIngen37000:49:48
12Martin HaahrIngen34200:50:38
13Mikael Lindskov  JacobsenIngen34700:51:15
14Feerti PikeIngen33000:53:02
15Sten JørgensenPolitiet32400:53:04
16Niklas ThorleifsenIngen32300:54:07
17Maxwell O. FrederiksenIngen33700:54:08
18Henrik Munk JørgensenIngen34500:54:19
19Lars ThorupNAAPE34800:54:22
20Albreth DamgårdNSP33300:54:29
21Rasmus Holmbjerg JensenIngen34400:54:36
22Claus  BerthelsenIngen36900:55:15
23Ove ThomassenIngen36600:55:27
24Jacob  IsbosethsenIngen33200:57:14
25Kim Henry JensenNAAPE34900:59:00
26Lars HalbergIngen13501:07:43
27Karl Ove HuchIngen32801:08:17
28Nick Heilmann OttosenIngen34001:15:33
29Sebastian MorvingIngen36801:21:34
30Niclas (og Naja) ChristiansenIngen36401:27:54
31Morten Wittrup SørensenIngen32601:36:56
10 Km, Piger / Kvinder
 
Nr.NavnKlubStartnr.Tid
1Arnarulunnguaq Grønvold SamuelsenNAAPE32900:51:11
2Sara Lindskov JacobsenIngen31900:51:26
3Hanne  NielsenNAAPE30400:56:09
4Apollonie MøllerIngen31800:58:00
5Marie HansenIngen30800:58:00
6Clara OstermannIngen35800:58:15
7Michelle EyreIngen30200:58:29
8Kista UlriksenNAAPE30100:58:55
9Karin  NielsenIngen31400:59:02
10Justine PlatouIngen31100:59:35
11Sidsel MorvingIngen36101:01:14
12Aviaaja GeislerIngen30901:01:24
13Jonna BrobergIngen35401:01:32
14Aviaja L.  HeilmannNAAPE30501:02:00
15Julia WilleIngen35901:03:43
16Maria SteffensenIngen34301:03:51
17Tupaarnaq OlsenIngen30701:03:53
18Zarah Heilmann OttosenIngen31601:03:56
19Mette RasmussenIngen35001:03:58
20Lisbeth OlsenIngen30601:04:33
21Panínguak' BendtsenNAAPE33101:04:56
22Debora MørchIngen31001:06:39
23Nukannguaq BerglundIngen31501:08:09
24Kristine SørensenIngen11001:08:41
25Signe Krogh NielsenIngen30001:08:49
26Petrine M. AndersenIngen36201:09:39
27Ulla PetersenIngen36001:12:08
28Regitze Meyerpuls 306030301:12:18
29Anne Rothgart PetersenIngen35201:13:51
30Paornánguaq Lynge HansenIngen35101:13:51
31Louise LangholzIngen35501:14:13
32Ane HansenIngen35701:18:27
33Charlotte L. HøeghIngen35301:22:37
34Sussi JensenIngen31201:24:07
35Marie  HansenIngen35601:27:49
36Najana KristensenIngen31301:35:51
37Line Lander MadsenIngen32501:36:50